Beverly Hills Schools

Beverly Hills Schools is in El Sheikh Zayed and teaches the National, American and German curricula. Tuition 2026/2027: National 30,000 EGP / year, American 64,000 – 71,462 EGP / year, German 66,000 – 82,115 EGP / year.

مدارس بيفرلي هيلز

Beverly Hills Schools is an international school in El Sheikh Zayed offering 3 separate sections — National, American and German, from nursery to secondary. Instruction is in English and German, with French and Arabic taught as additional languages. Facilities include school bus, sports fields, science labs, a music room, a swimming pool and a library. It is accredited by Advancing Excellence In Education Worldwide - ADVANC ED, Cognia and Deutsches Sprachdiplom - DSD.

CurriculumTuition fees
National30,000 EGP / year
American64,000 – 71,462 EGP / year
German66,000 – 82,115 EGP / year

See the official school supply list for Beverly Hills Schools on SkoolyBox and have it delivered to your door. Cash on delivery.

Compare with other schools

Data last updated: July 2026